?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
22 December 2030 @ 04:36 pm
friends only  

adding
this lj is in english/russian

mcr, thor and art
 
 
 
Jetmirafishf00d on March 10th, 2010 04:03 pm (UTC)
hey, you seem like a cool person and i'm adding you :)
Julia: 30stmjenis_waikiki on March 11th, 2010 12:05 am (UTC)
ok, added back:)
(Deleted comment)
Julia: leto|mohawkjenis_waikiki on March 14th, 2010 08:57 pm (UTC)
30stm fans are welcomed! added ya :D
drugsx3 on March 15th, 2010 01:44 am (UTC)
i will add you,i see you like Skins .. and you have got Effy icon .. she is my favourite...and you make more than amazing icons <33
so i add you < 33
if you want add back (:
Julia: open your heartjenis_waikiki on March 15th, 2010 10:05 am (UTC)
added you back :)
fake, plastic...Maryam: меланхолияfake_p1astic_me on April 10th, 2010 05:46 pm (UTC)
your mohawk was just awesome!))
в розовый краситься будешь?)
Julia: guitarjenis_waikiki on April 11th, 2010 12:48 am (UTC)
ыы, спасибки)
канешн! а потом посмотрим, смотря в какой цвет джа перекрасится хД
Sammie: Jared (Hat)willstartariot on April 15th, 2010 11:48 am (UTC)
Hey, you seem rather cool, mainly because the amount of 30STM I see on your profile is rather awesome. Btw, nice song choice on the side bar ;) So, yeah, that's why I'm gonna add you :)
Julia: джаред-все бесит хДjenis_waikiki on April 16th, 2010 02:19 am (UTC)
yay for 30stm lovers! :D added you back!
sevendayofweek on May 8th, 2010 06:37 am (UTC)
you seem a skins fan? ;D
i am adding you ;***.
Julia: my precious!jenis_waikiki on May 8th, 2010 07:07 am (UTC)
adding back:)
Ankltreankl on May 18th, 2010 07:41 am (UTC)
Ну уж если Вы берёте мои картинки, то давайте добавляться! ))) считаю, это будет честно!
Julia: печеньки!!jenis_waikiki on May 19th, 2010 08:46 am (UTC)
уже и фотки нельзя просто так посмотреть хДД
ладно, добавлю
Katy  ₪ ø lll ·o.: Jared Leto - staregrappig47 on May 29th, 2010 08:12 am (UTC)
I just happened upon your icons (actually, I was on fanpop for some reason and found some of them over there just fyi) and decided to check out your LJ. I LOVE your icons! And I LOVE your love for Jared Leto! I watch Glee, The Big Bang Theory, and am in love with the Vampire Diaries as well!!! If you'd like, I would love to be friends :)

Edited at 2010-05-29 08:16 am (UTC)
Julia: kayajenis_waikiki on May 29th, 2010 08:25 am (UTC)
gosh are they posting them on fanpop? guh :/
ok, adding ya^^
(no subject) - grappig47 on May 29th, 2010 08:26 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jenis_waikiki on May 29th, 2010 08:32 am (UTC) (Expand)
Mary: 30 stm: jarelectrical_s on June 4th, 2010 08:49 am (UTC)
add me bitch
Julia: skinsjenis_waikiki on June 4th, 2010 08:55 am (UTC)
ахах, таки летозад проканал за общий интерес хдд
добавляю
(no subject) - electrical_s on June 4th, 2010 03:13 pm (UTC) (Expand)
mrsricci on June 8th, 2010 01:39 pm (UTC)
hi)), you seem like a interesting person) i'm a GG fan) I'm adding you)
Julia: kayajenis_waikiki on June 9th, 2010 12:47 am (UTC)
i am
added back
Nobody: just one namekatypetry on June 21st, 2010 10:17 am (UTC)
у нас просто неприлично много общих интересов :)))
Julia: nemojenis_waikiki on June 21st, 2010 10:36 am (UTC)
ога, вижу по аве))
добавляю без вопросов хд
Paulina: Jared Leto; omg hot bodypaulimapi on June 29th, 2010 01:17 am (UTC)
Hiii :) I love 30 seconds to mars and jared leto so so much, oh and glee, and you seem nice :) friends? <3
Julia: leto/blondjenis_waikiki on June 29th, 2010 07:50 am (UTC)
yeah, sure, added you!
kate.van.cookie: юбочкаim2smart on July 1st, 2010 12:15 pm (UTC)
hi:)
i think we like the same things. so let's be friends? ;)
Julia: lady gagajenis_waikiki on July 1st, 2010 10:42 pm (UTC)
френдю хд
zellbzzellbz on July 18th, 2010 04:20 pm (UTC)
i guess you r blake fan,me too.add? :)
Julia: break me downjenis_waikiki on July 18th, 2010 05:31 pm (UTC)
yep:D
mary_jc on August 13th, 2010 06:44 pm (UTC)
hey, i love 30 seconds to Mars, and your journal page is gorgeous. i'm adding you :D
hope you don't mind :]
Juliajenis_waikiki on August 15th, 2010 06:58 pm (UTC)
of course i dont, added you back!:)